Travian ts2.us
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Application

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Al-Musli
Guest



PostSubject: Application   Thu Feb 11, 2010 6:45 am

Hi, I am a good player who wishes to join Vandals.

Pop 171

Troops 5 (I have been attacked by many troops,so almost all my troops were killed , and I am building a new army now )
I hope u agree ,,,,



Al-Muslim
Back to top Go down
Silas
Veteran
Veteran
avatar

Number of posts : 225
Location : teh internets
Registration date : 2009-12-26

PostSubject: Re: Application   Thu Feb 11, 2010 6:48 am

Declined. Minimum requirements are 2 villages and a 1:1 troops to population ratio.
Back to top Go down
nofear
Veteran
Veteran


Number of posts : 72
Age : 46
Location : Bulgaria
Registration date : 2010-02-09

PostSubject: Re: Application   Thu Feb 11, 2010 7:35 am

Silas wrote:
Declined. Minimum requirements are 2 villages and a 1:1 troops to population ratio.

man you are so bussy put only decl. or declined max.....
they shoud read the requirements.....
Back to top Go down
FlameHead2|nitu
Veteran
Veteran


Number of posts : 236
Age : 27
Location : Next to you
Registration date : 2009-01-13

PostSubject: Re: Application   Thu Feb 11, 2010 9:57 am

cant help it,, they wont read it anyways what we require... plus its his job to do this...

Go!!Slias
Go!!Slias
Go!!Slias
Go!!Slias
Back to top Go down
Vegito
Admin


Number of posts : 448
Age : 27
Location : The Netherlands
Registration date : 2009-07-03

PostSubject: Re: Application   Sat Feb 13, 2010 6:03 am

AKA: noobs.
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Application   

Back to top Go down
 
Application
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Beto's application
» Application for Hellbound
» death knight application ( blood elf)
» DETH application
» PumpkinJs application for re-joining

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Travian :: Declined apps-
Jump to: